Is Trader Joe's Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast Fully Cooked & Sliced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Sirloin, Sea Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Trader Joe's Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast Fully Cooked & Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Grass Fed Beef Sirloin Roast Fully Cooked & Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


