Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trader Joe's Greek Nonfat Yogurt Pumpkin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Skim Milk, Pumpkin Base (pumpkin Puree, Cane Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract [for Color], Salt, Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger), Live And Active Cultures (bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Paracasei, Streptococcus Thermophilus). Contains Milk.

Check Trader Joe's Greek Nonfat Yogurt Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking