Is Trader Joe's Grilled Chimichurri Chicken Thigh Skewers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Boneless skinless chicken thigh, water, olive oil, potato starch, spices, sea salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, vinegar powder, dried garlic, dehydrated red bell pepper, yeast extract, maltodextrin, lemon juice solids, natural flavor, paprika oleoresin (color), canola oil.
Check Trader Joe's Grilled Chimichurri Chicken Thigh Skewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Grilled Chimichurri Chicken Thigh Skewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick


