Is Trader Joe's Harvest Grains Blend, 16 oz, Pack 3 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Couscous (Wheat Flour), Orzo (Durum Wheat Semolina), Baby Garbanzo Beans, Red Quinoa.
Check Trader Joe's Harvest Grains Blend, 16 oz, Pack 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Harvest Grains Blend, 16 oz, Pack 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Harvest Grains Blend, 16 oz, Pack 3 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep


