Is Trader Joe's Homestyle Cherry Pistachio Pecan Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Maple Syrup, Brown Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sweetened Dried Tart Montmorency Cherries (cherries, Sugar), Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut Flakes, Pistachios, Pecans, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut, Pecan and Pistachio.
Check Trader Joe's Homestyle Cherry Pistachio Pecan Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Homestyle Cherry Pistachio Pecan Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


