Is Trader Joes Honey Pale Ale Mustard, 2 Jars, Stainless Steel Cat Serving Spoon Bundle - Party Picnic Condiment Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Honey, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Turmeric (For Color), Pale Ale Beer
Check Trader Joes Honey Pale Ale Mustard, 2 Jars, Stainless Steel Cat Serving Spoon Bundle - Party Picnic Condiment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joes Honey Pale Ale Mustard, 2 Jars, Stainless Steel Cat Serving Spoon Bundle - Party Picnic Condiment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Trader Joes Honey Pale Ale Mustard, 2 Jars, Stainless Steel Cat Serving Spoon Bundle - Party Picnic Condiment is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


