Is Trader Joe's Hot Honey Mustard Dressing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Dijon Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid [acidulant], Turmeric [color], Spices), Honey, Water, Lemon Juice, Brown Sugar, Crushed Red Pepper, Salt, Cultured Dextrose (to Preserve), Cayenne Pepper, Xanthan Gum.
Check Trader Joe's Hot Honey Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Hot Honey Mustard Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


