Is TRADER JOE'S, INNER BEAN SNACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE BLACK BEANS, SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBYL FOR FRESHNESS).

Check TRADER JOE'S, INNER BEAN SNACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRADER JOE'S, INNER BEAN SNACK is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go