Is Trader Joe's Italian Linguine Authentic Imported Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Egg.
Check Trader Joe's Italian Linguine Authentic Imported Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Italian Linguine Authentic Imported Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Italian Linguine Authentic Imported Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


