Is Trader Joe's Ketchup Flavored Lattice Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, Distilled White Vinegar), Maltodextrin, Citric Acid (acidulant), Natural Flavors, Paprika Oleoresin (color)
Check Trader Joe's Ketchup Flavored Lattice Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Ketchup Flavored Lattice Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


