Is Trader Joe's Langostino Tails Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Langostino tails. Contains langostino.

Check Trader Joe's Langostino Tails against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepCookingStir Fry