Is Trader Joe's Mango Peel Away Fruit Leather Buttons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Inulin, Pectin.

Check Trader Joe's Mango Peel Away Fruit Leather Buttons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go