Is Trader Joe's Mango Pineapple Pico De Gallo Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Yellow Onion, Mango, Pineapple, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Salt.
Check Trader Joe's Mango Pineapple Pico De Gallo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Mango Pineapple Pico De Gallo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


