Is Trader Joe's Mighty C Acerola Cherry Juice Shot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acerola Cherry Juice
Check Trader Joe's Mighty C Acerola Cherry Juice Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Mighty C Acerola Cherry Juice Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


