Is Trader Joe's Mushroom Fettuccine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasta with cremini, oyster & shiitake mushrooms, sugar snap peas and roasted tomatoes in a creamy porcini mushroom sauce.
Check Trader Joe's Mushroom Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Mushroom Fettuccine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


