Is Trader Joe's Nuts Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachio Nutmeats Halves & Pieces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Salt. Contains: Pistachios.
Check Trader Joe's Nuts Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachio Nutmeats Halves & Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Nuts Dry Roasted & Salted Pistachio Nutmeats Halves & Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
Trader Joe's Gone Berry Crazy! Dark Chocolate Covered Strawberry Pieces
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


