Is Trader Joe's Organic Air Popped Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Trader Joe's organic air popped popcorn is a great snack option that appeals to all ages. Its delicious taste and organic ingredients make it a popular choice for those seeking a healthier snack alternative. The popcorn is air popped, ensuring a light and crunchy texture. Customers appreciate the quality and flavor of this product, making it a trusted choice for satisfying cravings. Enjoy this tasty and guilt-free snack that Trader Joe's has to offer.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. May Contain Traces Of Milk.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Air Popped Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go