Is Trader Joe's Organic Apple Carrot Fruit Sauce Crushers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Pumpkin Juice Concentrate, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Apple Carrot Fruit Sauce Crushers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Apple Carrot Fruit Sauce Crushers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastOn The Go


