Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trader Joe's Organic Beary Tiny Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rice syrup, organic cane sugar, water, bovine gelatin, organic cornstarch, contains 2% or less of citric acid (acidulant), natural flavors, organic fruit juice color, organic vegetable juice color, confectionery coating (organic sunflower oil, organic carnauba wax), spirulina extract color, wheat starch. Contains wheat.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Beary Tiny Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Trader Joe's Organic Beary Tiny Gummies | Spoonful