Is Trader Joe's Organic Chicken Bone Broth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONIONS), SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingMeal Prep