Is Trader Joe's Organic Conversation Olive Trio Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OLIVES (ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES [ORGANIC BELLA DI CERIGNOLA OLIVES, ORGANIC NOCELLARA OLIVES], ORGANIC BLACK, OLIVES [ORGANIC LECCINO OLIVES]), WATER, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER).
Check Trader Joe's Organic Conversation Olive Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Conversation Olive Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


