Is Trader Joe's Organic Extra Virgin Spanish Olive Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic extra virgin olive oil.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Extra Virgin Spanish Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Extra Virgin Spanish Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


