Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trader Joe's Organic Fair Trade Wake Up Blend Ground Coffee Medium Roast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Ground coffee.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Fair Trade Wake Up Blend Ground Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Trader Joe's Organic Fair Trade Wake Up Blend Ground Coffee Medium Roast | Spoonful