Is Trader Joe's Organic French Roast Decaf Dark Roast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Whole Bean Coffee.
Check Trader Joe's Organic French Roast Decaf Dark Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic French Roast Decaf Dark Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Organic French Roast Decaf Dark Roast is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


