Is Trader Joe's Organic Heavy Whipping Cream Grade A Ultra-Pasteurized Homegenized Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Grade A Cream (Milk), Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Heavy Whipping Cream Grade A Ultra-Pasteurized Homegenized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking