Is Trader Joe's Organic Ketchup & Spicy Brown Mustard Set Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Sugar, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Onion Powder,ganic Spices Mustard: Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Spices, Turmeric
Check Trader Joe's Organic Ketchup & Spicy Brown Mustard Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Ketchup & Spicy Brown Mustard Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Organic Ketchup & Spicy Brown Mustard Set is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


