Is Trader Joe's Organic Liquid Stevia 60ml 2oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trader Joe's Organic Liquid Stevia 60ml 2oz

Check Trader Joe's Organic Liquid Stevia 60ml 2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Organic Liquid Stevia 60ml 2oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sweetener · Bottle

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking