Is Trader Joe's Organic Mixed Berry Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic strawberries, organic blackberries, organic blueberries, organic raspberries.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Mixed Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep