Is Trader Joe's Organic Potato Chips, Kettle Style Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic potatoes, organic safflower oil, organic sunflower oil, organic palm oil, sea salt
Check Trader Joe's Organic Potato Chips, Kettle Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Potato Chips, Kettle Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


