Is Trader Joe's Organic Romaine Salad Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Romaine Lettuce.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Romaine Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Romaine Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


