Is Trader Joe's Organic Spaghetti Squash Nests Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Spaghetti Squash.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Spaghetti Squash Nests against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Spaghetti Squash Nests in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish


