Is Trader Joe's Organic Spaghetti Squash Nests Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Spaghetti Squash.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Spaghetti Squash Nests against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Spaghetti Squash Nests in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish


