Is Trader Joe's Organic Strawberry-Mango Peel Away Fruit Leather Buttons Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic mango puree concentrate, organic strawberry puree, organic strawberry juice concentrate, organic beet juice concentrate, pectin, organic inulin, natural flavors.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Strawberry-Mango Peel Away Fruit Leather Buttons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go