Is Trader Joe's Organic Strawberry-Mango Peel Away Fruit Leather Buttons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic mango puree concentrate, organic strawberry puree, organic strawberry juice concentrate, organic beet juice concentrate, pectin, organic inulin, natural flavors.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Strawberry-Mango Peel Away Fruit Leather Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Strawberry-Mango Peel Away Fruit Leather Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


