Is Trader Joe's Organic Unsweetened Coconut Chips (Pack of 1) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut

Check Trader Joe's Organic Unsweetened Coconut Chips (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Organic Unsweetened Coconut Chips (Pack of 1) is available at 2 retailers

Trader JoesAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing