Is Trader Joe's Organic Watermelon Jerky Dried Watermelon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Watermelon. May Contain Traces Of Almond, Coconut, Hazelnut And Walnut.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Watermelon Jerky Dried Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Watermelon Jerky Dried Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


