Is Trader Joe's Organics Arugula Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arugula.
Check Trader Joe's Organics Arugula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organics Arugula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Organics Arugula is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


