Is Trader Joe's Pastry Shop Butter Croissants Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, niacin, riboflavin, thiamine mononitrate, folic acid, ascorbic acid (dough conditioner, microbial enzyme), water, butter (sweet cream), sugar, yeast, sea salt. Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Egg, Soy, Almond, Coconut, Pecan, Walnut and Sesame.
Check Trader Joe's Pastry Shop Butter Croissants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Pastry Shop Butter Croissants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


