Is Trader Joe's Peppercorn-Garlic Boneless Pork Tenderloin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (spices Including Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil), Sodium Lactate.

Check Trader Joe's Peppercorn-Garlic Boneless Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Oat Free? Trader Joe's Peppercorn-Garlic Boneless Pork Tenderloin | Spoonful