Is Trader Joe's Peppercorn-Garlic Boneless Pork Tenderloin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Seasoning (spices Including Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil), Sodium Lactate.
Check Trader Joe's Peppercorn-Garlic Boneless Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Peppercorn-Garlic Boneless Pork Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


