Is Trader Joe's Pesto Chicken Breast Boneless & Skinless Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, PESTO SAUCE (PESTO [BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE {PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES}, PARSLEY, GARLIC, PINE NUTS, SALT, RED CHILE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER], VINEGAR POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT). CONTAINS MILK, PINE NUTS.
Check Trader Joe's Pesto Chicken Breast Boneless & Skinless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Pesto Chicken Breast Boneless & Skinless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


