Is Trader Joe's Power Of Seven Red Organic Juice Beverage Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS TEA (WATER, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS), ORGANIC CRANBERRY PUREE.
Check Trader Joe's Power Of Seven Red Organic Juice Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Power Of Seven Red Organic Juice Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


