Is Trader Joe's Raspberry Oat Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Raspberry Filling (rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Glycerin, Raspberries, Citric Acid [acidifier], Pectin, Natural Flavor, Vegetable And Fruit Juice [color]), Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Cane Sugar, Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness).
Check Trader Joe's Raspberry Oat Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Raspberry Oat Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Trader Joe's Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
About this product
Snack · Piece


