Is Trader Joe's Red, Yellow and Green Bell Pepper Strips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers.

Check Trader Joe's Red, Yellow and Green Bell Pepper Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Trader Joe's Red, Yellow and Green Bell Pepper Strips | Spoonful