Is Trader Joe’s Salmon Rub Seasoning Blend 2.6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, sugar, paprika, garlic, mustard, onion, herbs, spices.

Check Trader Joe’s Salmon Rub Seasoning Blend 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe’s Salmon Rub Seasoning Blend 2.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySmoky
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep