Is Trader Joe's Sea Salt Crystals with Grinder - 3.3 Oz, Pack 3 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sea Salt

Check Trader Joe's Sea Salt Crystals with Grinder - 3.3 Oz, Pack 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Sea Salt Crystals with Grinder - 3.3 Oz, Pack 3 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping