Is Trader Joe's Seville Orange Marmalade Fruit Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Seville Oranges (orange, Orange Peel), Apple Juice From Concentrate (water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Trader Joe's Seville Orange Marmalade Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitterFruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking