Is Trader Joe's Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna Fish in Olive Oil - Pack of 3 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Trader Joe's Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna Fish in Olive Oil - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna Fish in Olive Oil - Pack of 3 is available at 2 retailers

Trader JoesAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep