Is Trader Joe's Soy and Flaxseed Corn Tortillas Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone ground yellow corn, soy grits, brown flaxseed, corn oil or sunflower oil, sea salt, water, trace of lime.
Check Trader Joe's Soy and Flaxseed Corn Tortillas Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Soy and Flaxseed Corn Tortillas Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


