Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lychee Juice, Water, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid (acidifier), Ascorbic Acid (to Maintain Color).
Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sparkling Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


